Katherina from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 13440
Nickname: KATRINESTAR
First name: Katherina
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 31.10.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Economist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 2
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-54

My personality:

I am a calm and good girl but with a "fire" :)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It is very important for me that my man be decent with Christian values, balanced and at the same time temperamental. Positive minded and loves sports, as it shapes the character and soul of the person. For him, value is family (family values). He loves to travel and leads an active lifestyle, earns money in his favorite job because he understands that we live in a material world where we need to provide for ourselves and our family. In relations with his wife he is ready for dialogue and respects her interests and her desire for self-realization.

Аbout myself:

I am a calm and good girl but with a "fire" :) I dream of creating a happy loving family where partners give each other warm support, love and harmony. My friends call me a great optimist. I do not like conflict and aggression and believe that everything can be resolved in a civilized way. In my life, sport plays an important role, as I consider it the basis of a healthy lifestyle and longevity. I dream of living in a country with beautiful nature and good climate, working freelance, remotely, traveling with my husband to the best places and getting to know the world together…

More about myself:

I dream of becoming successful financially, of creating a happy family where people love respecting each other, guided by the principles of morality. To travel the whole family around the world to the best places where we want.


Do you smoke? No
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge