Natalia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13398
Nickname: Dolce_Latte
First name: Natalia
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 14.10.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: teacher
Education: swimming and aqua fitness coach
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-60

My personality:

I am an open and romantic woman who would like to find a loved one for myself. It is important for me to find a person with whom I could build relationships and create a strong family, because this is the most important thing! Also, I always try to notice people’s good attitude and really appreciate it. I always give people a good attitude. Active lifestyle is for me.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a truly honest love for myself. Find my soul mate for myself is my goal. Faithfulness, openness and honesty are the most important thing. Frankness is important!

Аbout myself:

I am a person who loves an active lifestyle from childhood. I constantly want to be in a jig, I can’t be in one place. Of my main hobbies I would like to highlight cycling, it gives me the greatest emotions.

More about myself:

Various active sports are also for me. I also really love spending time in nature, fresh air, this adds me strength and vitality, gives me the mood for the whole day.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge