Anastasia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13397
Nickname: Azalea
First name: Anastasia
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 01.07.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sound engineer, vocalist
Education: actress, model
Marital status: Single
Kids: son
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 33-55

My personality:

I have a good sense of humor. I am reliable, trustworthy, honest, easy-going, communicative, sociable, loving, caring, friendly, supporting. Well, I like to think that I am a very good person, but it’s for you to judge. My motto is whatever happens, happens for the better. And that is how I live. It is much easier to live when we see a glass half full, but not half empty.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for my Mr. Right. He should be just like me caring, honest, with a good sense of humor, kind and generous for love. There are ups and downs in life and we all know this, so a good friend, partner and lover would be a good combination to become happy together and make all dreams a reality

Аbout myself:

I am mature enough to know that there is a destiny , but we also influence our life.

More about myself:

Vocals, photo art, cycling, fitnessб dances. I play guitar a little. I was professionally playing the organ, there were international competitions and festivals for piano organ vocal.


What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to cook and sew.

My favorite movie:

Comedies, cartoons and historical movies.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Courageous, purposeful, kind, has his own hobbies and passions, with a great sense of humor.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge