Elizaveta from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13381
Nickname: Elizavetta_
First name: Elizaveta
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 22.07.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: pharmacist
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 38-55

My personality:

I am an intelligent and easygoing woman, stay in a positive mind and always try to be optimistic in any situation. I always take care of people I love. I am a woman who can make a house cozy.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a cheerful, kind, intelligent, energetic man with a good sense of humour. This must be a man who loves to spend free time in joy, with his soul mate and with friends. I would love him to be a good companion. I would love my man to be able to restrain his negative emotions, but stay caring, tender and attentive. I dream my man could be hardworking, aim-determined, always going for his goals. I would love him to be a good listener, and I want us both to be fond of going for picnics and traveling all over the world.

Аbout myself:

I am active, I like to travel and I dream to move to another country. By nature, I'm a very devoted and affectionate person. That's why I want to love...

More about myself:

I have many hobbies and interests but to tell the truth, I do not like to write about it, I think we can discuss everything face to face)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge