Valeriya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13367
Nickname: Valery_
First name: Valeriya
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 09.05.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Occupation: Interior and landscape designer
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 38-55

My personality:

I am calm and friendly woman. I am optimistic and romantic. Wise and modest)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for an attentive man, the man who respects women. Who is able to understand that woman do not judge by the cover, but a woman needs to see actions.

Аbout myself:

I can say that I appreciate everything life gives to me. I do not think that we make mistakes – I think we just get new experience. I do not live with past but take lessons from it. So I look into the future only and do not forget to live with present!)

More about myself:

I am very active woman. I like sport, all kinds of sport I think: wind surfing, ski, snowboarding… Of course, I go to gym and I go in for yoga several years.
Besides, I like to dance and I visit dance classes.
I like to travel a lot and I already visited many countries.

I like to read, especially classic. There are a lot of things I like to in my life….) And of course I like to draw…. A lot!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
My favorite music:

a lot of

My favorite flower:

I like all flowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Necessity to have some personal space, especially when I start drawing, and just when I want to stay by my own

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I have no certain criteria... I think his honesty, respect to woman, his brain and ability to take responsibility

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

question without answer

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, respect, ability to listen to each other and to find compromises

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge