Viktoria from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13344
Nickname: Vikki
First name: Viktoria
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 13.04.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: accountant
Education: restaurant accountant
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Gray
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I consider myself a simple, kind, positive and decent woman with great sense of humour. I am polite, attentive and communicative. I can’t imagine meeting people without smile on my face .

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

As for work, I am responsible and punctual. Also I can say that I am balanced, purposeful and organized. Every day I start with smile and give it to everyone passing for filling their daily life with joy, just a little is a great power, do you agree?

Аbout myself:

I appreciate mutual understanding and trust, that is why I am very reliable and trustworthy woman, who loves home comfort and can create it. I act justly in life and try to do good things, that is why it is easy for me to deal with people.

More about myself:

I`m looking for a man who will make my heart beat faster and I wish him to make me smile because of love! I wish to marry such a man!


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge