Yulia from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 54

Yulia from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13329
Nickname: PrettyWoman_J
First name: Yulia
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 20.08.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Nurse, masseuse
Education: Vocational college
Marital status: Single
Kids: 1 girl 02/10/2006 Kseniya
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 36-50

My personality:

I am kind, joyful and positive person by nature. I have a good sense of humor, very communicative and active. I like to try new things and do not like to sit still. I am outgoing and purposeful woman, I know what I want from life. I am passionate, romantic and tender lady. I have a lot of warmth and love in my heart, and I am ready to give it to someone special.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a strong relationship leading to a happy marriage in the future. I would love to meet a self-sufficient, purposeful and intelligent man. I wish him to be masculine but at the same time romantic and kind-hearted. He is courageous, reliable, honest, with a good sense of humor. I need a caring and loving man who is willing to start a family, a man who will change my life and will make me the happiest woman in the world.

Аbout myself:

I work as a nurse and a masseuse. I really love what I do because I enjoy helping people and make them healthy. When I have some free time from work I always spend it with my daughter and friends. I lead an active lifestyle. I like spending time outdoors, I love nature and being by the sea. Also I love traveling and exploring new places.

More about myself:

I am hardworking, attentive, loving and caring woman by nature. I have a daughter, she is teenager and we are very close with her, mostly interacting like two bosom friend not just like a mom and a daughter.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I spend time outdoors, enjoy time with my daughter, visit cinema, do sports. I also travel when I am able to.

My favorite music:

Pop-music, jazz

My favorite movie:

Melodramas, comedies, detectives and thrillers

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Loyalty, kindness, honesty, responsibility, loving heart

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge