Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13303
Nickname: Sweet_Raspberry
First name: Elena
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 14.06.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager-economist
Education: University degree
Marital status: not married
Kids: No
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 35-65

My personality:

I am a very purposeful lady and I will get what I want in any case! Moreover, I am a witty, sociable, kind and sometimes too shy person!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Love is unpredictable! We will never know where and when it happens! I dream about a clever, interesting and handsome man who will bless me with his kisses and hugs! Are you quite good at cuddling? I am the most demanding person about this! I adore kind, responsive, clever and tender persons. Are you that kind of guy?

Аbout myself:

I am interested in make-up because it is something that makes me relaxed. I like different kinds of dances such as go-go, jazz-funk, hip-hop. Desires to travel are in my blood! I visited many cities in Ukraine. I am a lady who wants love right now!

More about myself:

You cannot take your eyes off me already! I dream to become a qualified economist. Do you imagine me before the computer on my working place? My family is my reason to work at myself and to be open to the world! I want to share all my knowledge, all experience with my future husband and my future children! Any acquaintance is like a new step toward perfection.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I enjoy traveling, reading, cooking, dancing and listening to music in my leisure time.

My favorite music:

It depends on my mood

My favorite movie:

"Lincoln for a lawyer", "Devil wears Prada", "Major"

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Tenderness, honesty, sincerity, humor and mutual understanding

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

My soul is filled with romance and great plans! It is time to share them with someone special. My man should be confident, smart, cheerful, responsible, caring, faithful, polite, generous and have strong hands to hug me!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am just looking for my serious and mature man with a generous heart.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual love, passion, respect, support and care.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge