Tatiana from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 56

Tatiana from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13283
Nickname: Your_lady_luck
First name: Tatiana
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 05.12.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Production technologist
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Green-Grey
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 33-48

My personality:

I am a very cheerful and fun lady. I have a good sense of humor. I am kind, fair and compassionate. I can also say I am responsible and purposeful person. Certainly as every woman I may be sensitive and emotional at times but I believe it's a good side of me because it makes me more gentle, passionate, caring and loving.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for my soul mate, my second half, my future husband. He is goal-oriented, reliable, kind and caring. He should be strong-willed, determined and responsible. I think that trust and loyalty are very important in relationship. So I hope to meet an honest man who will respect me and treat me like a real woman. I wish him to be a romantic with pure and loving heart.

Аbout myself:

I love cinema and theater, I enjoy watching shows with comedians, love music especially popular, sometimes I feel being a little addicted to chocolates, but still I keep my desires under control and better go for fruits!

More about myself:

I have many interests, I like trying and doing different things. I love an active rest because I lead a healthy lifestyle. I try to spend as much time as possible outdoors, somewhere in the nature with fresh air. I love singing very much therefore my friends and I sometimes visit karaoke bars.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love being outdoors, doing activities, spending time with friends, singing

My favorite music:

I like different music but mostly pop-music

My favorite movie:

Comedies, melodramas

My favorite flower:

Roses

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Open, sincere, kind, friendly, caring

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge