Alla from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 53

Alla from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13267
Nickname: Alla_21
First name: Alla
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 24.06.1973
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Head of registration department
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 2 (boy 09/01/1996 Yaroslav and girl 03/12/2012 Alexandra)
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 78 kg 172 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 46-60

My personality:

I am a very cheerful person by nature. I try to remain positive and see the good things in any life situation. I have a good sense of humor. I am active and full of energy, I love this life and I enjoy every single day I live. I can also say I am a hardworking and quite a brave lady. I am kind, honest and loyal woman who always takes care of the ones I love.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a sincere, compassionate and kind-hearted person. I wish him to be strong, confident, goal-oriented and courageous man who is ready to take responsibility for people he loves. The most important thing is for us to be attracted to each other. I hope us to share the same goals and dreams in life. I know we can be extremely happy together as long as we love, care and cherish each other equally.

Аbout myself:

I love being with my family and I devote most of my free time to them. I often go out with my friends, we usually visit a theater or a cinema, or simply going to a cafe together. My favorite hobby which always brings me pleasure is cooking, and I also enjoy keeping the household in general.

More about myself:

I like spending time outdoors and having an active rest. I also like having walks and swimming.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
My favorite music:

Classical, pop music

My favorite movie:

Comedies and movies based on real stories

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Honesty, loyalty, responsibility, understanding

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge