Lora from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 13251
Nickname: LORAS
First name: Lora
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 10.12.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Office manager
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: son
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Polish
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

Cheerful, attractive, cheerful, honest, faithful

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A reliable partner for creating a family. A person with whom there will be mutual understanding, spiritual closeness. With whom we will travel together, develop, and love each other for many years !

Аbout myself:

At me the most usual character. I can in different situations be quick-tempered or balanced, cheerful or sad, hardworking or lazy. One thing I can say for sure: I'm very sociable person. My relatives say that I am the "soul of the company." I have many friends, I like to spend my free time with them. I can always listen to a person, comfort him and give good advice. And I carefully) I like things to be in their places, and the house was clean and cozy.

More about myself:

I like to test food)) but there is always something special for me it's a watermelon


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge