Julia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13240
Nickname: Tender_Flower
First name: Julia
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 02.08.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Atheism
Occupation: Stylist, image-maker, jewellery designer
Education: University degree
Marital status: not married
Kids: No
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Dark-brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian, a little bit Turkish
Age groupof a partner: 38-60

My personality:

It goes without saying that I am a creative and spiritual personality.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I need a kind who is looking for his beautiful queen. To my mind, he should be a wise, smart, successful, well-read, confident, spiritually deep, generous, serious, kind with perfect manners gentleman. Moreover, he is interested in traveling and ready to create his own family.

Аbout myself:

To begin with, I am a creative person with a high level of spirituality. In addition to it, I am a confident, beautiful, wise, dell-read with great manners lady. What is more, I am keen on fashion, photo, video and traveling.

More about myself:

Apart from it, I am engaged in the expansion of consciousness and the influence of thoughts on the development of personality and life generally. I go in for sports from my childhood and now I am in a perfect shape. Actually, I am a faithful and family-oriented woman.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I enjoy being in the fresh air and meeting with my friends. Furthermore, I am passionate about reading, walking, drawing sketches of clothes and jewellery, traveling, doing sports, learning foreign languages, creating jewellery, resting in the spa, going to a beauty salon and needleworking.

My favorite music:

It depends on my mood.

My favorite movie:

"The Gentlemen" is directed by Guy Ritchie.

My favorite flower:

Hydrangeas, orchids and interesting compositions of rare flowers.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Loyalty, honesty, positive attitude, curiosity, intelligence + beauty and domesticity.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am interested in the same factors which I have.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

It is not just a piece of cake. From my point of view, the Universe brings close people together when they are ready to meet.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love, mutual goals and a comfortable degree of living.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge