Alina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13231
Nickname: Alinn
First name: Alina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 21.08.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Financier
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 158 cm 5' 2.2"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-50

My personality:

caring, affectionate, and loyal to those closest to me people

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

This man should be patient, generous, romantic, funny, good looking, his interests will be shared with me as all his life moments in general.

Аbout myself:

A very sincere in my dealings with other people lady. I inclination to honesty has earned me plenty of friends. In fact, my friends turn to me when they want an unbiased opinion. I am caring, affectionate, and loyal to those closest to me people.

More about myself:

Dream of a good life and happy family, stable work and travelling around the world


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Reading, relaxing

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Good

My favorite flower:

Roses, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Simple, kind, hard-working, ready for a family

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

A good man with good manners, who can thinks adequately

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because looking for a good and serious partner

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge