Tamam from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13230
Nickname: Tomaro4ka
First name: Tamam
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 17.05.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Beauty industry
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: Black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

Creative, spontaneous, open, loyal, romantic, purposeful and funny

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I know for sure that my man should be sociable, with a good humor, decent, generous, open, who could support me in my beginnings and our life in general. Who is searching for mutual understanding and care, a warm house, a warm and smelling good dinner on the table

Аbout myself:

My childhood I spent very active, did dancing and visited different hobbies group. Right now I work in a beauty industry and it brings me a great joy! I visit different master classes, develop myself, move further and don't look back! Not ideal but with a tender heart and sincere with people whom I love.

More about myself:

Dream to create relationships with a decent man, to build my own business


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Visit master classes, travelling

My favorite music:

Different

My favorite movie:

Any good

My favorite flower:

Orchids, roses, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

A good person, honest, romantic, can do all house chores

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

He is kind, attentive to me, caring, who can find 5 min to call me when he is busy

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

After divorce I am looking for a partner very attentively

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge