Marina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13219
Nickname: Sweet_Strawberry
First name: Marina
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 26.07.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Atheism
Occupation: Designer
Education: University degree
Marital status: not married
Kids: Daughter
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Gray-green
Hair: Light brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I am a freedom-loving, strong and very active person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

First of all, I am looking for a kind, caring partner with a good sense of humor. Moreover, he should be without harmful habits.

Аbout myself:

I try to fill my life with various and interesting events such as traveling, going outdoors and enjoying nature. What is more, I like getting to know this world and its miracles. Frankly speaking, I am a persistent, kind, helpful, friendly, sociable, ambitious, confident, honest and curious lady.

More about myself:

In my opinion, I am very sociable and can find a common language with any person in different situations. I value my family principles, morals and beliefs. In addition to it, I tend to a very exciting and active lifestyle.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my leisure time, I am keen on watching serials and spending time in my country house.

My favorite music:

Rock, pop

My favorite movie:

"Love affair at work", "1+1"

My favorite flower:

Calla lilies, chamomiles, daffodils

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

To tell the truth, I am very glad to be a cheerful and smart lady.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I want to meet a good companion with a great sense of humor.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am fall in love with my freedom.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I regard trust and personal space.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge