Svetlana from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13212
Nickname: Your_Shining_Star
First name: Svetlana
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 20.08.1976
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator
Education: University degree
Marital status: not married
Kids: No
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Light brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 40-50

My personality:

I would like to say that I am a wise, wonderful and kind lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

To be honest, I am looking for a man who is ready to build his own family.

Аbout myself:

I always try to be friendly and supportive woman. Furthermore, I would like to say that I am an extrovert. That is why, I love people and communicate with them. From my point of view, being open and outgoing means to get net new experience and skills.

More about myself:

I take part in different exciting events to open my horizons. Furthermore, I like to take part in different activities. What's more, I always try to do my best to achieve high results without some illusions. In addition to it, I am full of energy, creativity and enthusiasm.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I enjoy being in harmony with nature, meeting with my friends, traveling, embroidering and going to the gym several times a week.

My favorite music:

Enigma

My favorite movie:

"Gone With the Wind"

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a proud of my honesty.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Trustiness is the most important factor for my future partner.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am just waiting for the man of my life.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

We should trust to each other.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge