Victoriia from Rovno, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 53

Victoriia from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 13206
Nickname: VICCTORIA
First name: Victoriia
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 24.12.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Own business
Education: High School
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 1
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Polosh, German
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

I consider myself a good and calm person. I am responsible for my work. I have my small business - it is baking various flour products. But in fact, I dream of opening my photo studio, because I have the ability to take pictures. I am a very communal person, I can easily find a common language with people, but I don’t like just talking in vain, I like interesting communication, I like to joke and laugh, I like to help people when I can do this, I like to travel and I really like the sea.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Probably the most important qualities that are important for me in a man are reliability, responsibility, determination, interesting in communication, self-confident, attentive to the feelings of others and, of course, to be a good person

Аbout myself:

I consider myself a good and calm person. I am responsible for my work. I have my small business - it is baking various flour products. But in fact, I dream of opening my photo studio, because I have the ability to take pictures. I am a very communal person, I can easily find a common language with people, but I don’t like just talking in vain, I like interesting communication, I like to joke and laugh, I like to help people when I can do this, I like to travel and I really like the sea.

More about myself:

I really like taking pictures - this is my hobby). And of course, in my free time, I like to be with my friends, family, going to the cinema, to photography exhibitions, fashion shows, I like to play sports, especially like swimming. Sometimes, I just love to buy coffee and take a walk in the park.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge