Lyudmila from Vinnytsa, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 55

Lyudmila from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 13197
Nickname: Lyudmilaflame
First name: Lyudmila
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 20.07.1976
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: Higher education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: a daughter Olha, of 2007 year of birth, and a son Dima of 2009 year of birth
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian , Russian
Age groupof a partner: 40-68

My personality:

I am optimistic lady, with a kind heart and open soul. I like this life how it is and I like to enjoy it. I can appeciate everything what the life gives to me. I am a happy woman and a happy mother. I am always open to some new positive changes in my life. I am quite creative also and active in life. I am sure my beloved man would be never bored with me!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to meet here a kind hearted man, with deep life and family values. I appreciate honesty in the man and his sincerety. It would be great if my man would always keep his word and be responcible for his words and actions. I like when the man puts some aims in his life and reaches them step by step.

Аbout myself:

I am interested in interrior design, I like style in furniture and in clothes, i am also interested in astrology and I believe that stars show us the destiny. I am also interested in music, both classical and pop music.

More about myself:

I am an easy going and down to earth mature lady. I am very loyal and I can not stand conflicts, I think all the issues can be solved in a peaceful way.
I am very energetic and optimistic lady, I like to discover everything new for myself. I like to learn everything new for myself and to develop my professional skills.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to read interesting advanture books, love stories and to watch comedies, both at home or at the cinema. I also like to go out of the city in spring and summer time and to spend time in the nature. I like to ride bicylcle too. I am intrested in art and I adore to visit art exhibiots, especially exhebitions of modern art.

My favorite music:

My favorite music is jazz music and classical music.

My favorite movie:

My favorite movie is "Gone with the Wind"

My favorite flower:

My favorite flower- is a spring flower -tulip.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am patient, hard working, passionate, loyal, tactful, sincere and always frank with people.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

It would be great if my partner would have a good sence of humour, would be loyal, hardworking and responcible for his actions and his words.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I think I haven't met a suitable life partner yet, because life is a long way and we always need to feel mutual love. It is quite difficult to meet the person of your heart.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I think the most important thing in the relationship is trust, understanding, respect and support. Without these things it is impossible to build a sucessful and strong relationship.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge