Victoria from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13189
Nickname: 13210
First name: Victoria
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 09.05.1974
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Stylist-hairdresser
Education: University degree
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son (Igor, 17 years old)
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 45-60

My personality:

Frankly speaking, I can describe myself like very a hard-working, confident, honest, reliable, kind, easy-going, enthusiastic and sociable person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

First of all, I would like to find a mature, generous man with a good sense of humor. It goes without saying that we will love each other and have personal space.

Аbout myself:

Moreover, I have a wide range of interests and hobbies. That is why, I am keen on traveling, listening to music, creating beautiful designs cooking and riding on the sport cars. Moreover, I like sushi and watermelons.

More about myself:

What's more, I dream of writing my own book of inner harmony between people. I do my best to achieve all my aims in life and improve my life for better.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to go to the gym from time to time in order to be in a good shape and keep the healthy lifestyle. In addition to it, I enjoy going to the cinema or theater, taking part in different events which connects with music or art. In addition to it, I am fond of reading. For example, "The Taming of the Shrew", "The Master and Margarita" and "Princess".

My favorite music:

Rock, hard-rock, classic.

My favorite movie:

I love fantasy and comedy.

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a kind, tender, mature, confident, honest, reliable and creative woman.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

From my point of view, my future partner should be mature, generous, cheerful, responsible, caring, faithful and sincere. Apart from it, I desire relations which would bring us only positive emotions, pleasure and inspiration.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am just waiting for my soulmate!

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

It goes without saying that we will love each other and have personal space. To tell the truth, I want our relationship to be based on mutual trust, respect, honesty, mutual understanding, calmness and faithfulness.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge