Alena from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13173
Nickname: alenka_sweet
First name: Alena
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 15.04.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Seller
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Boy 2006
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

The woman who search relationships where is a unity of two equal people who love each other, care and support each other

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I believe that it doesn`t matter what you do to have fun, it matters with whom you do this. And I hope to meet a man with whom I will feel great doing anything - camping, sightseeing, watching a film or just sitting and reading a book. I am not looking for Mr. Perfection - I think that being perfect is boring, nor do I search for a fitness King, I do not want to think all the time about other women. I want a man with whom I will feel good and hope to find him here.

Аbout myself:

Do you like women who loose their individuality when they meet a man, living only his life, forgetting about themselves? If you do - than I am probably not the one for you. I believe that relationships - is a unity of two equal people who love each other, care and support each other. To me love is complementing each other, it is when two people turn into something bigger together, something they won`t be able to be on their own.

More about myself:

Do you like women who loose their individuality when they meet a man, living only his life, forgetting about themselves? If you do - than I am probably not the one for you. I believe that relationships - is a unity of two equal people who love each other, care and support each other. To me love is complementing each other, it is when two people turn into something bigger together, something they won`t be able to be on their own.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge