Natalia from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 53

Natalia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13166
Nickname: 13200
First name: Natalia
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 09.03.1975
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Lawyer
Education: university degree
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter (Veronica, 26 years), son (Alexander, 16 years)
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: turquoise
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 45-58

My personality:

In terms of my temper, I am communicative, friendly, helpful, generous and responsible for my words and actions. In addition to it, I know what I need from this life and how to make other people happy with me.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

To tell the truth, I want to live in full force with my second part, my kind, noble, generous, tender, caring, faithful, cheerful and active man.

Аbout myself:

I tend to lead a healthy and active lifestyle. However, I focus on my inner beauty because it is very important for me. What is more, I am a woman who really believes in real love and bright feelings.

More about myself:

Furthermore, I like to visit different interesting art galleries and exhibitions. In my opinion, I am an art person and I inspire myself to achieve high results in life. Moreover, I am passionate about going to the gym. It helps me always to be in a good mood and look sporting.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No, occasionally I drink a glass of wine.
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

First of all, I would like to say that I enjoy spending time in nature and traveling in order to discover something new for myself. Apart from it, I am fond of cooking for my close people.
P. S. I dream to travel the world with my loving partner because I haven't had such experience before. I always have rested with my children or parents.

My favorite music:

Pop, rock, classic

My favorite movie:

"The adventures of Italians in Russia" , "Moscow doesn't believe in tears", "Station for two", "Armageddon".

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

He should appreciate my kindness, care, honesty, sincerity, humor and love.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

To my mind, sincerity, honesty, kindness, respect to each other, common interests and spend time together are the most important factors which I try to find in my future husband.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Frankly speaking, I didn't have a certain purpose. I was focused only on my work and children. I just didn't meet my soulmate.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

From my point of view, long-termed and stable relations are based on mutual understanding.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge