Daria from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

Daria from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13162
Nickname: Dasha
First name: Daria
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 17.01.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Florist
Education: University degree
Marital status: Never married
Kids: no
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 28-66

My personality:

For me honestly, it’s hard to say about myself. I strongly believe that only friends and close people can say about personality. But for you I’ll try to tell about myself. I guess that women have made incredible impact in the world. In your life you met a lot of women who influenced on you. But I can say to you that I’m other woman. I feel the great power in my heart and soul. I feel that I can change the whole world and change your life. I want to try the taste of the life. I can say that I’m open person; I like to try something new. For example, my dream is to try surfing. Just imagine, we are together and near the Pacific Ocean with surfboards. Do you like this idea? I’m cheerful woman who can inspire her future lovely man for actions. I like to spend time with my friends and they said about me that I’m confident person and usually I’m the leader in every company. I like to communicate with people of different ages and nationalities. I’m calm woman and don’t like conflicts.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I can say that I like person who is really unique from others. I think the most important is that man has strong moral values and qualities. I like easy-going people who even at the difficult situations stay honest and sincere. Maybe you can’t believe but I have never lie or cheat somebody, but this is true. I don’t do this in my life and sure I’ll not accept these from man. I’m sensitive woman so I’m looking for a man who will understand me and support. I believe that man is a leader in the relationship and family so we will never compete. The most important for me is to feel love from a man every day and night so I’m also ready to give to my man all feelings that I keep in my heart so long. I will do all I can that man near me feel happy. I’m not jealous woman so I want to life without drama in my life. With me you will try Ukrainian cuisine and I’ll melt my heart for sure!

Аbout myself:

Even on the most difficult situation I keep smiling, it’s almost impossible to make me feel sad. Life is adventure and it’s boring to travel alone. I am very active person and I enjoy simple moments of life. I believe that small details have a huge influence and I am sure that everything has its own reason. I love making surprises and I love romantic evenings with candles and slow music. Do you want to lay on the sand with me on the coast and look to the stars holding my hand in yours?

More about myself:

I am a very kind, compassionate, sensitive girl as my close friends would tell you. I am very life-loving and cheerful person, who is easy and interesting to be around and I like to joke, to laugh and people say I have a very good sense of humor.:) People around me are usually happy! :) I have a tough shell, but on the inside I am soft. I am also a very principled person and stand strong on what is right and wrong. I am very straight and honest person. Caring for people has always been my desire and priority.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Every day is a chance to try new activity in your life that’s why I have a lot of interests. I can say that I’m active person because I like to spend a lot of time outside. I’m swimming almost every day. Oh, for me it’s really a big pleasure to spend hours in the swimming pool. I’m waiting for the summer because I can not only swim but also get tan. I think that I can spend the whole day near the beach. Actually, I like to play volleyball at the beach and in the future I want to try to play golf. Did you try it before? Maybe you will be my personal teacher? I like reading classic Russian and Ukrainian literature and detectives. I think that person needs to read a lot because it helps to understand the world better. Also I have one new hobby: it’s a genealogy. Maybe you heard something about it? I’m interested in finding relatives from the whole world. It’s very interesting to see how much relatives you have and to know the history of your family.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

romantic comedies, scy-fy

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a loving and kind girl.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

First of all my man should be positive and open with me, he should be sincere and kind, have nice sense of humor. In his eyes I want to see love to me, want to feel his warmth and attention

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I want that in our relationship will be harmony, love, trust and faith.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge