Anna from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 13144
Nickname: Annitta
First name: Anna
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 19.06.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Realtor
Education: Professional college
Marital status: never been married
Kids: 2 sons and 1 daughter
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

Smart, kind, gentle, active, nice character)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man should be attentive to me, gentle, who could understand me with the half of the word, smart and active, with a good humor and a person who follows his dreams and don't stop after doing his actions.

Аbout myself:

I was born in Odessa and all my live I lve here. I have 3 wonderful kids, we are best friends. I am a very creative and active person, like nature, dancing, cooking, sport, writing poems, do fitness and pole dance

More about myself:

I am a feminine lady, try to stay always sexy , romantic, tender, loving and caring. Ready for real meeting


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Go to the gym, do fitness and Pole Dance, write poems and draw pics

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

ROses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

A good house wife, independant in some ways, caring and hard-working

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

A man who could undertsand me, give love and attention, who could support in difficult times

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Not so easy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Turst

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge