Svetlana from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 54

Svetlana from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13138
Nickname: 13080
First name: Svetlana
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 02.04.1973
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Image-maker, nutritionist
Education: university degree
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 2 girls (22 years and 12 years)
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: to 58 years

My personality:

To tell the truth, I am a kind, helpful and supportive lady. Moreover, I enjoy spending time with my close friends.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It goes without saying, I desire to find a caring, kind, successful and confident man. We will build long-termed and strong relationships.

Аbout myself:

Frankly speaking, I am aware of different exciting activities. I tend to lead an active lifestyle and care about myself in a beauty salon. Furthermore, I am fond of driving a car, having a rest, enjoying nature and being with my beautiful daughters.

More about myself:

From my point of view, I make my life full of energy, power, breath-taking emotions and harmony. I am keen on animals, shopping and fashion. However, I focus on my inner world because it is very important for me.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? I drink sometimes dry wine
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I try to do my best in order to spend my free time with my two wonderful princesses.

My favorite music:

I like all kinds of music.

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

I like all fresh flowers.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

He should appreciate my beauty, kindness, tenderness and a good sense of humor.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I can't imagine my partner without honesty, kindness, generosity, care and a great sense of humor.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I just hope to meet my second part.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

To my way of thinking, the ability to take a responsibility is the most important for stable relations.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge