Olga from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 53

Olga from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13137
Nickname: Olga2020
First name: Olga
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 30.11.1977
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: photograph
Education: higher (chemistry, management, art-therapy)
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 2
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: dark blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: German (basic)
Age groupof a partner: 45-60

My personality:

I am an active and very much positive person! My friends tell that it's never boring with me!)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

He should be reliable, serious and love this life!

Аbout myself:

I am a many-sided person, like to travel and to get to know new people! I adore photography - it's my biggest hobby and my profession!

More about myself:

I would like to meet here a serious partner who will be loving and careful! And I am ready to give him all my love and attention!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? on holidays
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to go for a walk, to make photos, to meet my friends

My favorite music:

pop and jazz

My favorite movie:

I like different comedies

My favorite flower:

red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

reliability, positive approach to life.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

sense of humor, reliability, his kind heart.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

perhaps because I should meet him in future.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

understanding and love

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge