Viktoriya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 58

Viktoriya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13135
Nickname: MissViktoriya
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 11.05.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Occupation: Manager
Education: University degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: yes
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 34-70

My personality:

I am goal oriented and optimistic girl. I am of that rear class tender and feminine girls, who needs strong man next to her. I like wearing dresses anf high heels, I love looking beautiful. I think, that woman should stay beautiful in any age. That is why go attend gym and stretching. I want my man to be happy, when he wakes up next to me. My man should be sure, that he has the best wife in the whole world.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am sure, that in ideal relationship, there is mutual respect and understanding, people listen to the both opinions and come to the common conclusion. My mother always says that it is better to be wise and to make the excuse first, as women are milder than men and for men it is harder to see their mistakes.

Аbout myself:

Who I am? I am a firework, I love bright colors, I am not afraid to be a bright spot in a gray crowd and I do not care what other people think about me, I am not trying to impress anyone...Life is too short to do anything less than to live it to the fullest and enjoy every minute. My big plus is my smile!

More about myself:

It is my first experience of using such a service. I take relationships very seriously, and I hope to meet a serious man here. Emotional and physical contact is very important for me. That is why I want to learn a lot about my future partner. But I am sure that only a kind, honest and caring person could become my life partner.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am sure, that woman should be supportive and inspiring. It is said, that after all big leaders stand inspiring women. I love arts, I learning drawing and dream to perform my pictures somewhere, one day. I love photography and as a hobby, study to become professional photo artist. I love sports. Every day I run not less than 10 kms. I love travelling. I have been to many countries. Dream to visit Bali

My favorite music:

pop, classics

My favorite flower:

lilies and orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am an elegant lady at a party, and in life I am a mischievous girl. I can turn your ordinary day into a holiday. Many of my friends say that I am feminine and mysterious. Maybe you want to solve me?

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Like every woman I have an image of my future partner and features I would like to see in him. First of all I want him to be self-sufficient, caring, noble, respectable, generous and calm. I would be happy, if he will be caring, attentive, loving, person, who will be ready to show his love and tenderness every single day :)

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I hate lies!

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge