Anna from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 50

Anna from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13127
Nickname: 13078
First name: Anna
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 23.07.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Engineer
Education: university degree (economy)
Marital status: widow
Kids: one child ( a girl, 7 years)
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

In terms of my character, I am a very kind, responsible, caring and polite lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

To be honest, I want to find a reliable, honest, kind, generous, supportive and interesting man.

Аbout myself:

To tell the truth, I can't live without developing myself and my skills every day. Therefore, I am fond of cooking tasteful dishes. Furthermore, I always try to find out new recipes and surprise my close people. I like to make picnics, barbecues and have a rest in the fresh air.

More about myself:

Nothing, I think, can beat emotions that you get from travelling. That's why, I am passionate about learning diverse cultures and traditions. It was my lifelong dream to soak up the beauty of our world in full force. In addition to it, I do my best in order to lead an active and healthy lifestyle. I go to yoga twice a week to be in a good shape. I always follow my heart and never give up in difficult situations.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

When I have free time I am keen on reading exciting novels and going to the gym from time to time. It goes without saying, I enjoy spending time with my loving daughter.

My favorite music:

I like all kinds of music except chanson.

My favorite movie:

"Gone With the Wind"

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

He should appreciate my kindness and responsiveness.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

From my point of view, It is care, responsibility and generosity.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am just waiting for my soulmate in order to dive into the world of mutual love.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

To my way of thinking, relations should be based on trust and harmony.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge