Svetlana from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 57

Svetlana from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13106
Nickname: Svetlana_123
First name: Svetlana
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 07.05.1974
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Shop assistant
Education: Vocational college
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: No
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 67 kg 147 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 45-60

My personality:

I am kind and cheerful person with a good sense of humor. I like being outdoors and spending time actively. I am honest, sincere and loyal woman, I've got a lot of love to share with my future partner. I am hard working and responsible. I'm understanding and supportive, I'm always ready to give my help whoever needs it. To be honest, I can tell you lots of things about myself once we'll start our acquaintance but for now I suggest you to take a closer look at my profile, and write me a letter afterwards ;)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a special man to share my whole life with. I believe that love is friendship that has caught fire. So I would like my man to be my best friend who will always be there for me, who will be supportive and reliable in any life situation. I hope we will have a complete trust and mutual understanding in our relationship. I wish to see kind-hearted, affectionate and caring man by my side who respects a woman and knows how to treat her right. I feel I will find my second half soon and we'll be extremely happy together.

Аbout myself:

I have many different interests. I love reading a lot, and I love listening to music as well. Another hobby of mine is cooking, I like spoiling my close ones with tasty dishes. Usually when I have spare time I like to spend it with my friends, we can do anything because it is always a fun time whenever we are together, we can go to a movie theater, to a skating rink or simply to a cafe. Since I am a creative person I got interested in drawing recently, so I diligently try to develop my skills in it.

More about myself:

I am very cheerful, friendly, kind and honest lady. I am sociable and I easily cope with difficulties in life. I do not like lies and betrayal. I love rain, and I love watching melodramas with a big tasty sandwich or simply spend an evening with a good book in my hands.


Do you smoke? Occasionally
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my leisure time I like to read, cook, listen to music or draw. I like having comfy family evenings or noisy parties with my friends. I also love traveling. I spend a lot of free time with my beloved dog.

My favorite music:

Classical and Pop

My favorite movie:

Old Soviet comedies, the most favorite movie is "Ghost" starring Patrick Swayze and Demi Moore

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am interested in kind, outgoing, honest, reliable and caring man.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual trust, support and understanding,

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge