Tatyana from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 59

Tatyana from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 13071
Nickname: *_Tatyana_*
First name: Tatyana
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 14.07.1976
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: Trainer
Education: Higher education
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: One daughter
Height: 156 cm 5' 1.4"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45-65

My personality:

I believe that in me a strong and strong-willed character is harmoniously combined with kindness, openness, the ability to compassionate and come to the aid of people. I am sociable, friendly, caring, affectionate, I can be gentle, I can be passionate and I do not want to be more alone!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a real man here!!! I need a person with whom I will be comfortable and reliable. Which will allow me to be a fragile and weak woman. I believe in love, in sincerity, honesty! And I want to find all these qualities in my chosen one! I really want him to be a kind, cheerful, active, positive person, with a beautiful smile and an infectious laugh)))

Аbout myself:

I am a simple woman who wants to find her feminine happiness next to a worthy man! I do not like drama and always try to find the strength to move with a smile through life. I am a cheerful person, with a sense of humor, leading an active lifestyle, playing sports. I like to spend time in nature.

More about myself:

I dream of a serious relationship, I believe in the power of love and that I deserve to feel this feeling! For me, love is not only beautiful words and walks under the moon... For me, this is support, it is care, responsibility for the family and loved one. My heart is open and looking forward to seeing you, my only one, my love!!!!


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge