Julia from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

Julia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13066
Nickname: Juliett
First name: Julia
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 14.04.1980
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Nurse
Education: Incomplete higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: boy (2010), boy (2016)
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 74 kg 163 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

Shy, very attentive to little things, loving, a good listener, smiling

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man, he is soft, tender, caring, gentleman, who can talk about love and serious. He can be any person for other people but I will accept him as who he really is. He don’t have to be afraid of responsibility and it would be wonderful if this person could appreciate everything that I will do for him

Аbout myself:

You opened a profile of a lady who works a nurse in a hospital, who has 2 amazing boys and not a big family like brother and mother whom I love most of all! Family is always number one for me. I know how to work hard in relationships, how to be romantic, tender and sweet. I don’t want to be a head of the family but I can guide my man to the right direction.....

More about myself:

Music lover


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Cook, spend time with my 2 boys, develop myself in my work

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

Tulips, camommiles, roses, live flowers in jars

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I know how to work hard in relationships, how to be romantic, tender and sweet.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Who is able not only to hear but to listen, who is attentive and gentleman, who will reach his goals and me if he really likes me

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Met wrong men

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutula trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge