Yuliya from Vinnytsa, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 53

Yuliya from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 13046
Nickname: Youlia 123
First name: Yuliya
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 08.10.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Travel Agent
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: italian basic .Polish basic
Age groupof a partner: 32-52

My personality:

I am very optimistic person. I am friendly and romantic .I keep my body in a good form. I think I am an interesting person. I graduated from the Institute. I received qualification of Manager of International Tourism, and this year I am finishing the second University in Psychology.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am sure that happy relations are impossible without intelligence, respect and sharing interests. So, I am looking for these features in my future friend. I would like him also to be kind and clever man who will love life as much as I love it.

Аbout myself:

I love music, singing, traveling, animals, reading books, psychology, learning languages and cultures, cars and speed

More about myself:

People say that I am clever and intelligent. I like to spend my free time with my friends or relatives. So, my life is impossible without communication.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge