Nataliya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 57

Nataliya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13043
Nickname: Natali_Natusik
First name: Nataliya
Age: 49
Date of Birth: 16.04.1971
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: social worker
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

I'm an easy-going and down-to-earth woman, I know that I can make a right man happy and be happy with him too!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I like when man have strong character, but not a desire to rule the world and dominate. I appreciate when man makes small pleasant surprises. I wish to build strong happy relationship with ungerstanding, love and respect to each other. Also I love kids and wish to be a loving mother for my future husband`s kids, or at least a good friend for them. I want my husband to be my best friend too, that`s very important for me!

Аbout myself:

My life is full of interesting activities, because I am very active and sociable lady. I like to travel and discover new things and places to myself. I am very open to new emotions and feelings and I communicate with new people with a big pleasure. Also I have good sense of humor, at least, people laugh at my jokes :) I`m not afraid to laugh at myself too, it`s not easy to offend me, I`m confident and mature lady.

More about myself:

I really enjoy drawing and making photos of people and animals, nature. I like it because I receive a lot of possitive emotions and pleasure when a take a picture. When you capture a moment you can come back to it anytime after and think get those emotions again! I think it's great! Also I develop my skills and get new knowlege.
I feel myself very good when I visit gym and go cycling! It really makes me feel healthy and helps me to keep a good shape.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge