Natalya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13041
Nickname: LuckyNatali
First name: Natalya
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 06.07.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cosmetologist
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 158 cm 5' 2.2"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 38-58

My personality:

I believe in destiny and soulmates and I'm here to find my love! I'm sure boundaries doesn't matter much for this!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I`m looking for an attentive, brave and strong man. But the main thing for successful relationship is to have the same dreams with your soul mate. Same dreams equal same life goals. If you have different life goals your relationship would reach the deadlock. I want peaceful and simple life. Yes, I have unusual hobby, but that doesn`t mean that I have my head in the clouds. I know how to enjoy simple pleasures of life. I appreciate soul warmth and peace, and I`m looking for a man with the same ideas.

Аbout myself:

I can call myself an interesting person who can tell you a lot of interesting things. I`ve traveled, I`ve met many people, I`ve seen a lot in my life and I would be happy to share all of my experience with my future love. For many years I work as a cosmetologist, but I`m also really interested in psychology. I try to help people to find the answers to life questions that disturb them. Usually they know all the answers themselves, I just help to find them in their own souls. Mostly I work with women and most of their issues are connected with private life. But it`s time for me to look into my soul and find the answers with my future love!

More about myself:

Besides of my fascination with psychology, numerology and tarot cards I have totally common interests and hobbies! I love to meet with my friends, I love to travel, one of the most memorable trips was to Cyprus, I loved the scenery! And I want to discover more and more interesting things in my future!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge