Liliya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13040
Nickname: LiLiiy
First name: Liliya
Age: 48
Date of Birth: 13.09.1972
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Lawyer
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

I do everything with a pure heart and mind, I have style and sense of humor and totally ready for changes!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

In order not to regret that I haven`t even tried to find my love, I am here and I would like to meet my second half. That doesn`t mean that I want to find my total twin. No, people shouldn`t necessarily have the same hobbies and interests. I would like to have different hobbies with my husband to be able to to learn a lot from him. Life values, life goals and of course deep feelings shared between two people - these are the things that connect and unite people. I want to see honest, reliable, humorous man who is ready for real feelings and family.

Аbout myself:

"You are not a young romantic girl. You`re a mature woman, a serious lawyer. Why do you believe in the love through the Internet? "- My mind asked me this question. But my heart said: "I want to believe and hope that I find my second half". And now I am here - a mature lawyer, but with the heart of a romantic, tender and flirtatious girl who believes in love and looks on life only with the positive thoughts.

More about myself:

All my life I worked hard to achieve my goals. But I also know how to enjoy life. Cheerful meetings with friends, yoga and gym, long bike rides, exciting trips, cozy evenings at home, outdoor walks - that's my life. I prefer a harmonious and positive lifestyle. I am also open for some new experiences. Because it's better to try than to regret that you didn't. :)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge