Viktoriya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13039
Nickname: Vika_love
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 15.02.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Actress
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: Girl 2008
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I'm an actress, but my main role is to be loving and caring woman, friend and partner for life for my future husband!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I see a serious man next to me, man who also wants to build a family. Support and trust are important to me, so I want to find a reliable and honest man. As I want to spend my whole life with my husband, feelings are very important to me. I choose with the heart, with the soul first not with my mind. Because only heart shows me where my destiny is. Wise mind is necessary to keep the relationship after and make them happy every day. So, we both have to be wise, patient and flexible to maintain our family strong and loving.

Аbout myself:

I play different roles when I work, but I don`t play any in my life. I am an actress and I work at a theater. I really like that, that I can bring a lot of different emotions to people. In my real life I am very sincere, cheerful and take everything from it! I have a daughter and she always inspires me. She says I can do anything and I should believe in myself and my powers. That`s why I`m here, I`m sure I`ll be able to find my love here! I give a lot of myself to my audience..I love it, but how much better would it be to give myself to my main viewer - my beloved husband!

More about myself:

I have not much of free time because I work a lot. But if I have such possibility, then I like to spend the time outdoors. I like to walk through the parks, to sit next to the river. That brings me recovery and new energy. In addition, I like to cook food and always find new recipes, but there is only my daughter whom I can surprise with my dishes... How wonderful would it be to see grateful eyes of my husband! I also like to sing and play piano. I think that's romantic. I also try to keep myself in good shape.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge