Larisa from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 55

Larisa from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13038
Nickname: LaraCroft
First name: Larisa
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 11.07.1976
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: beautician
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: Boy 1994
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

I can call myself a book you would LOVE to read everyday, knowing that new page will be even more interesting than the previous one!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I`m not looking for the perfect one. I want my man to be as honest as I am. It is also important for me to find a family oriented man, I`m here not to just spent time, or ask for money and presents. Maybe some have these intentions, but not me. I`m able to support myself, but I can`t embrace myself in the night gently, I can`t kiss myself good morning, can`t ask myself how was the day and what do I want to do in the evening. That`s why I`m here and that`s what I`m looking for!

Аbout myself:

I am an emotional person, but in a good way) I think woman should be emotional, that`s how mother nature created us!) And that`s how we make men`s life brighter! I easily find a common language with people. I like pleasant surprises, both to make and to receive, but in the same time I appreciate stability in life. I am purposeful and ambitious, but in the same time I`m flexible and won`t put my ambitions higher than family.

More about myself:

My hobby is my job)) I work in a beauty salon and I love to make ladies beautiful. I do hairstyles for brides and sometimes I catch myself on the thought that I dream to be on their place :) I dream to make wedding look to myself once. Also I like to do sports and keep myself in a good shape: fitness and stretching are my favorites. I also love to travel and dream to do it with my beloved man in future.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge