Natalya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13037
Nickname: Nati_Li
First name: Natalya
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 15.05.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: Boy 2002
Height: 157 cm 5' 1.8"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45-60

My personality:

I dream to create a family once and forever, walk hand in hand through life and cherish every moment with each other

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I`m looking for a kind, decent and honest man who doesn`t like arguments, rudeness and fights. I would love to live happy and calm life with him! I want to meet a man who is happy with his life, lives in harmony with himself and world around. That doesn`t mean that I`m looking for a man without problems, past, experience, no! But a man who is ready to overcome problems together with me, to leave his past behind and move on and to use his life experience for the best future!

Аbout myself:

I can definitely say that I have easygoing and flexible nature, as a woman should have. At least until people provoke me:) I`m communicative, I like to work with people, which I successfully do in bank. That`s not a place people go to with big pleasure, but I try to do my best to solve all their issues as good as possible. I take care of myself and try to look better for myself now. But with even greater pleasure I will do it for my future man!

More about myself:

I'm definitely and active woman, I like many kinds of active rest! Canoe, bicycle, swimming pool, gym, running - these are not just words for me! I want my man also to be active, but don't worry, I won't wake you up 6 am "Honey get up we're going to ride a bicycle!" :) Only if you will want!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge