Ekaterina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13036
Nickname: PrettyWomen
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 18.11.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: College
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-60

My personality:

I'm a lady with bright eyes and bright soul!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

For me it doesn`t matter where does my man live. World is so huge! And there are so many places where he can be right now. Is there a chance that he reads it now? You never know! I kinda believe in fate; life is unpredictable, so, maybe caring, loving and genuine man, who wants to find an easy-going and caring lady, is reading now these lines and thinking - well, that`s me! If that`s you - don`t hesitate!

Аbout myself:

I can call myself very calm and quiet woman, but in the same time persistent one. Being quiet in my case doesn`t mean to be spineless and weak. I know what I like, what I want from life. I`ve seen different parts of this world, I know different cultures, and I`ve learned a lot from it. I appreciate small things in life and I know how to be grateful! I have positive outlook on life and I want to share it with my beloved man. In the end - all you need is love, do you agree?

More about myself:

I like academic painting, one of my dreams for future is to become a painter! Maybe not professional, just for myself, but I'd like to improve my skills and move on with this dream. When I draw I can forget all the problems, sorrows, disappointments, it brings me inner harmony and peace! Also I like sports, I like dancing and cooking. And singing while doing it all!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge