Olga from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13035
Nickname: Sweet_Olenka
First name: Olga
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 24.02.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: salesperson
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: Boy 2007
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

Tender lady with old-fashioned views on family, looking for a man to love and cherish each other!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope we will have this harmony with my man too. I hope we will share the same interests (not only mine of course, I`m absolutely ready to share his), will look in the same way at this life and relationships. I hope we will not only be partners and beloved people, but friends too, to my mind this is very important! Appearance doesn`t matter that much to me, beauty of the soul is much more important to me! And I hope to meet such a man here:)

Аbout myself:

A woman with dignity, this is how I can describe myself! This doesn`t mean that I look at everyone else from above and behave like a snow queen, this means that I respect myself and the world around me. I do not play with other people`s feelings, do not pretend to be the person I am not. What kind of person I am than? It is easy - I am optimistic, curious, easy going and cheerful! Always active and ready to accept the wonders of this world!

More about myself:

Another feature of mine is I always see beauty around me and I like helping other people to find this beauty. I work in a shop for women, helping them to choose their perfumes, cosmetics and everything for their beauty. I guess I can call this a hobby of mine, alongside with traveling, being in the nature, music and films. All these things bring harmony to my soul!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge