Viktoriya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 58

Viktoriya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13034
Nickname: Your_New_Dream
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 54
Date of Birth: 27.05.1966
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: economist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Boy 1986
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 50-70

My personality:

I may look strict, but you look at the warm-hearted and caring woman, seeking for love and romance!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

To be honest, I am here not for playing games. Your appearance and place of born are going to the background, if you are looking for something real, for love. To be self-confident and ready for the new page of your live - that what is important. I see myself with man who is sure in his deeds and goals. If you feel it the way I feel - so, nice to meet you :)

Аbout myself:

Kind, clever and calm - it is all about me. I am friendly and open to something new. I prefer an active way of life. I think that interesting lady should be interesting in everything. I can describe myself as a responsive and honest woman. Since I was a kid I used to have huge love and interest to knowledge and books. So, I can definitely say that I am an intelligent person but first of all this makes me who I am - tender and caring lady.

More about myself:

I am sure that cooking is my favorite hobby. I like fish and seafood dishes and every time I try new recipes. I have a lot of cooking books and also I have a range of my own recipes!) But cooking it is not the only one interest of mine. I like traveling and seeing new places. It is so exiting! Also I like to watch sports on TV, but the only sport I like to do myself is fitness. I thing every lady should work out to look better and healthier. It makes me fell fresher and younger.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge