Lyudmila from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 57

Lyudmila from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 13033
Nickname: BrightlySmile
First name: Lyudmila
Age: 57
Date of Birth: 27.12.1962
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: pharmacist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Boy 1987, Girl 1988
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 70 kg 154 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 50-70

My personality:

I can call myself feminine, gentle and very very cheerul person, so I think I can make someone very happy!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

To be honest, I wasn`t very sure when I came to the thought about searching here. I understand that I can meet a man from another country, mutually fall in love and move to his country. I will have to leave everything behind and change my life completely. But then I thought that chance to find my beloved man - respectful, caring, experienced, passionate - 100% worth of everything. I believe we will meet here and I will make him very happy!

Аbout myself:

I'm an open and cheerful lady, and I'm proud of who I am! I gained something in my life. I grew up two wonderful children to be responsible and purposeful people. I devoted my life to one job and I helped many people with their health. I have many friends, they like to spend time with me and ask for my advices. I love laugh, life and love! I have what to give my future man, I'm not looking just for a “rich foreign man to escape Ukraine” :) No, I'm sure we will be friends, partners, lovers! That's why I'm here!

More about myself:

I adore music and sports! Sport is a great way to keep yourself younger, slimmer, more energetic! But even more I love to dance listening to energetic music. It encourages me and inspires confidence and optimism in me! Also I love to spend time with my friends and family, play with my grandchildren.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge