Nelya from Vinnytsa, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

Nelya from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12984
Nickname: Nelya119
First name: Nelya
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 16.12.1974
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: an accountant
Education: an accountant
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45-60

My personality:

I am intelligent woman with a great sense of humour, rather responsible, but yet a little light-minded like every other woman. I am kind and I adore nature and animals. I am also not vain, very sociable, I like to cook and I do it very well. I have a lot of interests and hope to find a man who can share all this with me.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to find my only one to share my most sacred with, to be next to him in joy and sorrow. I hope my man will be intelligent, sociable, self-confident, understanding and caring, a good friend and a person to talk to.
I dream we will always have something to talk about and be silent as well. We will never find it out without talking to each other and being in a constant search.

Аbout myself:

Iam joyful, talkative, easy-going, optimistic, kind, loyal, romantic, feminine and just charming !

More about myself:

I like communicating with people, staying out in the nature, traveling, dancing, fitness especially Zumba, knitting, reading, cooking and animals


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge