Irina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 54

Irina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 12973
Nickname: Petite_lady
First name: Irina
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 26.04.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: pharmacist
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-40

My personality:

How do you imagine a person who plays drums? A big man with strong arms and tattoos? Well, true, many of them look exactly like this, but not all of them)) Some are petite lidies like me) I always loved music and didn’t want to be ordinary, so I have chosen drums as an instrument I wanna play:) Apart from being different I can describe myself as a person with open and loving heart and kind soul. Patience is another trait of mine, I know that sometimes to get the best things in life people have to wait a little!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Apart from drums there is another thing that I love doing – being active and doing sports. My favorite one is swimming, actually for quite a long time I’ve been doing it professionally, but now it remained my hobby) Being in the water relaxes me and fills me with energy. I have usual hobbies too, like reading, traveling and watching good films, so there is always something to do and I am very seldom bored.

Аbout myself:

Apart from drums there is another thing that I love doing – being active and doing sports. My favorite one is swimming, actually for quite a long time I’ve been doing it professionally, but now it remained my hobby) Being in the water relaxes me and fills me with energy.

More about myself:

I have usual hobbies too, like reading, traveling and watching good films, so there is always something to do and I am very seldom bored.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge