Valeria from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency50

Valeria from Kiev, Ukraine

ID:12950
Nickname:Yagodka
First name:Valeria
Age:29
Date of Birth:03.08.1991
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Fitness coach
Education:Higher
Marital status:never been married
Kids:no
Height:171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight:55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes:Brown
Hair:Black
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:30-55

My personality:

My soul is kind and personality is feminine.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Gentle, kind, open, generous. Who is not afraid of difficulties and problems, who won't hide behind my back, only me can do this, lol

Аbout myself:

I believe in true love from the first sight. I can and like to joke and laugh, like to have fun, open, sociable, a lady who makes new acquaintances very quickly. An ideal variant for a man who is looking for serious relationships...why? Because I will be a good housewife, faithful, caring and without any cockroaches in my head, lol

More about myself:

Adore cooking and shopping, do a lot of sport like gym


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Gym, cooking

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas

My favorite flower:

Tulips, roses,orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Feminine, hot-tempered, modern, want children, sportive and want kids)

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Sincerety, attention, jokes, appearance

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

It's difficult to meet a normal man

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge