Marina from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 49

Marina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12784
Nickname: Marry_M
First name: Marina
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 27.02.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Psychologist and ballerina
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: daughter, 2001
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

I am kind and tender. I never forget to thank people for any reason. Sociable, caring, like travelling and I can't imagine my life without active days!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for attentive, hard-working, smiling, a man with kind heart and eyes. not self-confident, who can make compliments and just be proud of me and my destinations in life. A person who can notice the details in every thing. A good man is a real man, well-educated and gentleman

Аbout myself:

Adore cooking, big tennis and to do ballet. The main dream is to get married.
I want to share all my life and interests with somebody who could understand me and love. I have masters degree in psychology and right now it's my current job. All weekends I spend time in the theatre doing ballet. It's my love, passion and hobby that I do for a long time. I am a many-sided person and nothing can stop me until I reach my goals in life. I can be busy but I never forget about my family, parents and daughter whom I love a lot! I am kind and tender.

More about myself:

Ask me better! I have what to tell you)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Play tennis, spend time with relatives, do ballet

My favorite music:

Different

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

Roses, orchids, camomiles

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a very hard-working person and I plan to work after marriage. I am a good housewife and adore cooking

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

A man with serious intentions, who knows what he wants and who won't play games with me

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Don't know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge