Natalia from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 53

Natalia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 12765
Nickname: Natti
First name: Natalia
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 25.02.1973
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: 2 daughters
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45-55

My personality:

Attentive, kind, talkative, fashion, modern

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man, he is different, funny and sad, tired and active, kind and a little bit mean, demanding and executive, beloved and loving. He is real, he is mine, he is my reflection.

Аbout myself:

I love laughter, day, night, sun, wind, rain, I love snow. I love life. I love mom, because I'm still a little girl for her....

More about myself:

Every day I have a new dream but one dream is always the same is to be loved and desired


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Yoga, sewing, cooking

My favorite music:

Different

My favorite movie:

Dramas and series

My favorite flower:

Orchids, roses, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a good mother, love to cook, open, who is ready to get married

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His smile and attention, love and care

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

That's why I am here

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge