Mariya from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12451
Nickname: Mariya 997
First name: Mariya
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 08.01.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Cosmetologist
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: fair hair
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Polish fluent
Age groupof a partner: 25-35

My personality:

I am a person who enjoys life. I try live to the fullest. I am hard-working person and have lived and worked in different countries.
I am here in search of my special man to create a happy family together.
I believe that it is possible to enjoy love and happiness in any place in the world.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I see my life with a man who has positive attitude to life.
I appreciate honest, respectful, kind, tender, loving man as my second half. A man who can appreciate family relations as the main in life can make his wife the happiest person in the world

Аbout myself:

I love my life, my family and my work. I also enjoy travelling, reading, sport, dancing, outdoors activities.

More about myself:

I am optimistic and positive person. I am kind, tender, romantic and at the same time active girl.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge