Elena from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12274
Nickname: Elena 246
First name: Elena
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 21.01.1977
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: higher
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: chestnut
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: German beginer
Age groupof a partner: 42-66

My personality:

I love life full of events, colors and meeting with interesting people. I’m very communicative as I always communicate with my students and find out a lot of interesting for me. I love nature, animals, friends and children. I value in people kindness, generosity, loyalty and sense of humor.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would love to meet a person who will give me a peace of mind, love and kind relationship. I value in man accurate, kindness, loyalty, generosity and good sense of humor. I’d like my future partner to treat me kindly and tenderly. I’d like to meet a man, with which we will have a lot in common, will have common interests and tastes. I think that it is also important people to have mental intimacy.

Аbout myself:

I am romantic in soul, and like to have dinners with a loving person under candlelight.I think that I am an optimist along the life.

More about myself:

I prefer an active style of the life, and it doesn’t allow me to sit at one place. It means that I am always on the run. I like music, reading books, dancing. I am romantic in soul, and like the romantic dinners under candlelight. Yet I like nature, and like to have a rest at the seaside, as I like a sea very much. Also I like animals. Like children. And I like to spend time with my friends.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge