Elionora from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12132
Nickname: Pretty_Elionora
First name: Elionora
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 22.07.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: nurse
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no children
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-60

My personality:

I can describe myself as a young, active and purposeful woman. I'm an unusual girl with a bright appearance, I'm sure you will not leave me without attention! And I will not let you be bored and forget me!)) I am a very sensual and passionate woman in a relationship with a loved one. I need a man to whom I can open up and give all my deepest and sincere feelings!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man who knows how to sincerely and truly love, who will be a reliable companion of life, a loving and faithful husband, my protection and support. I appreciate in a man strength and confidence, but I want him to be with me gentle and tender, I want to dissolve in his arms, I want to breathe his love!!! I want him to understand the value of our relationship and my feelings, protect and value them!!!

Аbout myself:

I believe that in spite of my young age there are those qualities in me that a man seeks in his future wife. My loved one can no doubt count on me in any situation, I will be his support, his friend, I will give him my love and care, give him happiness and be his ray of light!!
I am a loyal person, I do not like conflicts, I can find compromises. I like order, but not demanding, it is important for me that the man who will be with me feel really happy!!!

More about myself:

As I have already said, I do not want to experience happiness unilaterally, I am not selfish, for me the feelings of the man who is next to me are very important! I dream of creating a strong family, where love and understanding will reign! I want to create with my man our own paradise, where there will be all the benefits, so that all family members are truly happy!!! I'm ready for a serious relationship! If you are also serious, I am really looking forward to you!!!


What do you like to do in your leisure time?

doing dancing, fitness, singing

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge