Viktoriya from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12056
Nickname: Viktoriya 863
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 30.03.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Medical student
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 24-42

My personality:

I am optimistic, flexible, loyal, creative, passionate, energetic, sometimes can be naive and trusting.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It is difficult to say what is ideal partner for me) But I would like meet a nice, reliable man, who is honest and sincere.
My perfect partner is a kind and clever person, with a sense of humor.

Аbout myself:

I do have many hobbies and many things inspire me, such as sun, sea, new acquaintances, books.

More about myself:

I like to visit social events the same as going out of the city and spend time at nature.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge